Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

11/202312/202301/2024
IGP-DI0,50%0,64%-0,27%
IGP-M0,59%0,74%0,07%
INCC-DI0,07%0,31%0,27%
INPC (IBGE) 0,10%0,55%0,57%
IPC (FIPE) 0,43%0,38%0,46%
IPC (FGV) 0,27%0,29%0,61%
IPCA (IBGE)0,28%0,56%0,42%
IPCA-E (IBGE) 0,33%0,40%0,31%
IVAR (FGV) -0,37%-1,16%4,34%
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

12/202301/202402/2024
CDI0,89000,9700
BTN-TR1,78941,79101,7911
Salário Mínimo1.320,001.412,001.412,00
Poupança0,56930,58790,5079
Selic0,89000,9700
TBF0,8395%0,8582%0,7380%
TJLP (Bacen)0,5300%0,5300%0,5300%
TR (Bacen)0,0690%0,0875%0,0079%
Ufesp34,2635,3635,36
Ufir4,334,534,53
UFR (PB)65,0265,2165,57
UPC24,2924,3524,35
UFM (Cidade de SP)206,68216,23216,23
Fonte:Debit
Fale conosco
Fale conosco
google-site-verification: googlea56c878b8a4e9151.html